Желаем донести: выгодная акционная распродажа ss series dvp16sp11t delta plc dc24v 8 di 8 do transistor module in box доступна с утра до вечера в 1 лавках, а доставка предлагается в Москве, Нижнем-Новгороде, Краснодаре, Барнауле, Новокузнецке и еще в Астрахани. У вас выйдет приобрести в одном из лучших интернет-магазинов: Aliexpress VIP, при средней стоимости 2311.72 рублей с НДС.

Показаны цены на товар 1-15 из 60

Прайс-лист для ss series dvp16sp11t delta plc dc24v 8 di 8 do transistor module in box

# Магазин Наименование Цена
1 купить Free Shipping 8 channel 8-channel relay control panel PLC relay 5V module for hot sale in stock.8 road 5V Relay Module онлайн Free Shipping 8 channel 8-channel relay control panel PLC relay 5V module for hot sale in stock.8 road 5V Relay Module 584.07 руб
2 купить Upgraded Version Cable USB-DVP Suitable Delta DVP EH ES EC EX SS Series PLC Programming Cable USBACAB230 Download Cable онлайн Upgraded Version Cable USB-DVP Suitable Delta DVP EH ES EC EX SS Series PLC Programming Cable USBACAB230 Download Cable 1135.13 руб
3 купить  Free Shipping NPN&PNP 8CH 2.5A  OptoCoupler isolate transistor amplifier  Board Module for PLC  PLC201412231# онлайн Free Shipping NPN&PNP 8CH 2.5A OptoCoupler isolate transistor amplifier Board Module for PLC PLC201412231# 1372.72 руб
4 купить IPAM-4055 8 channel DI/DO digital input and output /RS485/ switch acquisition module /200HZ count онлайн IPAM-4055 8 channel DI/DO digital input and output /RS485/ switch acquisition module /200HZ count 7391.56 руб
5 купить 1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini module, SC/APC 1x8 Single Mode PLC Splitter SC/APC Connectors FTTH 1:8 fiber optic splitter онлайн 1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini module, SC/APC 1x8 Single Mode PLC Splitter SC/APC Connectors FTTH 1:8 fiber optic splitter 890.95 руб
6 купить GEYA NGG2R 8 Channel Omron Relay Module for PLC Controller SPDT PLC Relay 12VDC 24VDC with Fuse Protection 8A онлайн GEYA NGG2R 8 Channel Omron Relay Module for PLC Controller SPDT PLC Relay 12VDC 24VDC with Fuse Protection 8A 1960.08 руб
7 купить 10PCS Mini Module PLC Splitter 1x8 SC/UPC,SC UPC 1X8 PLC Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter Steel Tube Type For FTTH 1:8 онлайн 10PCS Mini Module PLC Splitter 1x8 SC/UPC,SC UPC 1X8 PLC Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter Steel Tube Type For FTTH 1:8 4949.71 руб
8 купить 8-way relay dual-group module, 24V rail mounting, PLC amplifier board control board онлайн 8-way relay dual-group module, 24V rail mounting, PLC amplifier board control board 3095.22 руб
9 купить Relay single-group module 8-way compatible NPN/PNP signal output PLC driver board control board онлайн Relay single-group module 8-way compatible NPN/PNP signal output PLC driver board control board 2950.03 руб
10 купить 8 relay module, 5V microcontroller, low level relay model, PLC relay control board онлайн 8 relay module, 5V microcontroller, low level relay model, PLC relay control board 659.96 руб
11 купить 8-way RS232/serial control relay module board/computer control switch MCU/PLC онлайн 8-way RS232/serial control relay module board/computer control switch MCU/PLC 1570.71 руб
12 купить 8-way relay module omron OMRON multi-channel solid state relay plc amplifier board онлайн 8-way relay module omron OMRON multi-channel solid state relay plc amplifier board 2435.26 руб
13 купить 8 way open contact relay module PLC output signal amplifying relay disc RT-P08S 24V онлайн 8 way open contact relay module PLC output signal amplifying relay disc RT-P08S 24V 2501.25 руб
14 купить 8-way Omron single open 24V30A relay module, original product PLC control board онлайн 8-way Omron single open 24V30A relay module, original product PLC control board 2976.42 руб
15 купить 8-way original Omron relay, original quality single open relay module, PLC amplifier board онлайн 8-way original Omron relay, original quality single open relay module, PLC amplifier board 2514.45 руб